1. まとめトップ

男子100m

1六郎面 有佑(1) 徳山大 10.70
2好岡 郁弥(4) 福岡大 10.84
3中村  公亮(4) 九州共立大 10.94
4渡部  寛人(2) 愛媛大 11.01
5松島  大樹(3) 鹿屋体育大 11.08
6岡本  祥(2) 済美高 11.12

男子200m

1廣瀬  英行 富士通 22.11
2松島  大樹(3) 鹿屋体育大 22.11
3髙取  由征(2) 済美高 22.43
4笹田  力(3) 済美高 22.45
5岡本  祥(2) 済美高 22.47

男子400m

1高橋  央 南海放送 48.61
2片山  隼斗(3) 大分豊府高 49.09
3竹田  理人(2) 大洲高 50.30
4河野  龍一(2) 宇和島東高 51.11
5松本  光平(1) 松山大 51.45
6金元  航平(3) 新田高 51.48
7新山  寛人(3) 新田高 51.88

男子800m

1古川  凌雅(3) 伊万里高 1:54.73
2高橋 健太郎(2) 新田青雲高 2:02.73
3前崎  雄河(2) 松山東高 2:02.75
4森  聖也(2) 松山南高 2:03.09
5原  和輝(1) 愛媛大 2:08.77
6門田  佳大(1) 松山西中等高 2:12.69

男子1500m(タイムレース1位~10位)

1大田  真輝(2) 松山大 4:08.40
2松井  文汰(2) 松山北高 4:10.33
3武智  湧史 愛アスリートクラブ 4:16.95
4中野 耕太朗(2) 大洲高 4:17.63
5青野  勇紀 今治アスリートク 4:17.98
6築山  武明 愛知陸協 4:18.67
7鴨頭  俊希(1) 松山北高 4:21.48
8門田  佳大(1) 松山西中等高 4:22.41
9水野  壮真(2) 東温高 4:23.34
10山本 祥太郎(1) 松山中央高 4:24.15

男子5000m

1今川  斗真(2) 松山大 15:34.53
2渡辺  泰斗 松山自衛隊 16:15.84
3加藤  峻介(1) 三島高 16:37.70
4上杉  太一(2) 松山大 16:49.75
5中野 耕太朗(2) 大洲高 16:53.88
6平家  知典(1) 愛媛大 16:56.02
7山本 海(5) 弓削商船高専 16:59.13
8大塚  才豪 愛アスリートクラブ 17:06.57
9益田  五郎 宇和島陸協 18:03.81
10村上 舜哉(2) 弓削商船高 19:17.11
11越智  優司(1) 松山東高 20:08.49

男子110mH

1西川  晴海(2) 愛媛大 14.44
2加藤  秀彬 宮城陸協 14.53
3渡辺  将人(3) 大分高 15.54
4髙取  由臣(2) 済美高 15.55
5三好  浩之(3) 済美高 16.26
6三浦  伊織(2) 島根大 16.54
7和田  朋風(2) 松山大 16.79
8野本  高宏(2) 松山北高 18.24

男子400mH

1宮村  真史(3) 大分雄城台高 53.74
2高田  凌佑(M1) 愛媛大 55.20
3梅本  健吾下 松市陸協 57.51
4阿部  響(2) 新田高 57.61
5三浦  伊織(2) 島根大 59.45
6木村 太一(4) 弓削商船高専 59.62
7尾上  泰士 松山AC 1:00.64

男子3000mSC

1松井  文汰(2) 松山北高 9:56.01
2稲垣  憲伸(2) 愛媛大附属高 10:54.10
3山本 祥太郎(1) 松山中央高 11:00.65
4奥田  大晴(2) 松山中央高 11:22.48
5定成  永遠(1) 松山中央高 11:56.74

男子5000mW

1網江 陽弥生(2)松山中央高32:24.81

男子走高跳

1渡部  史也(4) 松山大 2m00
2徳永  和馬(3) 環太平洋大 1m91
3横山 巧 NINOS 1m88
4秋山  弘樹(3) 環太平洋大 1m85
5小島  玲来(3) 済美高 1m85
6田野  禎貴(2) 済美高 1m80
7江戸  健人(2) 済美高 1m75
8白石  隆斗(2) 松山大 1m75
8中上  佑介(1) 新田高 1m75
10丹  翔太郎(1) 松山商高 1m70
11西川  快吾(1) 済美高 1m65
12古岡 大空(1) 弓削商船高 1m65
13丹下  大輔(1) 松山商高 1m65
14川端  慶洋(3) 済美高 1m65
15福井 璃玖(3) 弓削商船高 1m60
16﨑本  璃音(2) 東温高 1m60
17早野  葵(1) 松山東高 1m55
17外田  颯(2) 松山聖陵高 1m55
19西園寺  匠(1) 八幡浜高 1m55
20三好  琉吾(2) 済美高 1m55
20蒲原  優凜(2) 済美高 1m55
22白方 雄一朗(1) 東温高 1m50

男子棒高跳び

1菅原  大我 川之江T&F 4m90
2深田  聡(3) 徳山大 4m60
3松崎  央雅(3) 楊志館高 4m60
4川原  直也(3) 佐賀工業高 4m40
5桑村  当(1) 新田高 4m20
6石田  怜汰(3) 新田高 4m00
7渡邊  赳都(1) 新田高 3m80
8仙波  友也(2) 松山北高 3m60
9山岡  莉久(3) 桑原中 3m60
10村上  然(2) 松山西中等高 3m40
11杉田  陸王(1) 松山商高 3m20
12田中 創太郎(3) 吉田中 3m20
13安宮  大(2) 桑原中 3m00
14増田  敬人(2) 桑原中 3m00
15濱口 龍之介(2) 吉田中 2m60
16渡部  佳澄(1) 桑原中 2m60

男子走幅跳(トップ8)

1迥田  周平(3) 島根大 7m15 -0.2
2佐々木信一郎下 松市陸協 7m00 +2.0
3門田  光希(3) 済美高 6m93 +0.9
4堤  友希(1) 鳥栖工業高 6m56 +0.4
5亀田  広夢(2) 島根大 6m53 -0.3
6平岡  宥人(3) 松山大 6m48 +2.2
7藤田  隼人(1) 松山大 6m46 +0.8
8岡田  太一(1) 松山東高 6m42 +0.6

男子三段跳び(トップ8)

1 2





陸とぴさん